Overview

Standings
Results


Sheet 1: Standings

Girls Grade 5 & 6 Division

# Team Wins Loss Tie Pts GF GA GD

14 TEAM WILSON 6 0 0 18 32 11 21

12 TEAM ELDH 5 0 1 16 21 7 14

13 TEAM MORRIS 5 1 0 15 26 10 16

4 TEAM CARNEY 4 2 0 12 25 19 6

11 TEAM BOWEN 4 2 0 12 25 19 6
8 TEAM CORCORAN 3 2 1 10 15 12 3

7 TEAM PROULX 2 1 3 9 18 16 2

10 TEAM LOCKHART 2 2 2 8 13 14 -1

9 TEAM MURRIN 2 3 1 7 15 17 -2

6 TEAM BERARDINELLI 2 4 0 6 21 26 -5

5 TEAM KILEY 2 4 0 6 18 24 -6

3 TEAM HUME 0 4 2 2 11 25 -14

2 TEAM KINSELLA 0 6 0 0 9 27 -18

1 TEAM KILMAIN 0 6 0 0 5 27 -22

Boys Grade 5 & 6 Division

# Team Wins Loss Tie Pts GF GA GD

1 TEAM O'CALLAGHAN 5 1 0 15 28 12 16

5 TEAM O'SULLIVAN 5 1 0 15 30 17 13

2 TEAM MCMARTIN 4 0 2 14 42 13 29

3 TEAM LEAVITT 3 1 2 11 31 16 15

7 TEAM KELLEY 3 2 1 10 28 26 2

4 TEAM McMULLIN 3 2 1 10 29 18 11

8 TEAM MARTIN 3 3 0 9 21 26 -5

6 TEAM MADIGAN 3 3 0 9 26 23 3

11 TEAM BOSTROM 1 5 0 3 8 25 -17

12 TEAM CROCKAN 1 5 0 3 14 29 -15

9 TEAM LEWIS 1 5 0 3 18 39 -21

10 TEAM FOLAN 1 5 0 3 14 45 -31

Girls Grade 7 & 8 Division

# Team Wins Loss Tie Pts GF GA GD

1 TEAM BOSTROM 4 2 0 12 16 15 1

3 TEAM AGRESTI 4 2 0 12 21 11 10

4 TEAM LEONARD 3 1 2 11 17 14 3

2 TEAM McGOWAN 3 2 1 10 17 15 2

6 TEAM CATANESE 3 2 1 10 19 17 2

5 TEAM STANGLER 1 5 0 3 16 25 -9

7 TEAM SCARPA 0 4 2 2 12 21 -9

8









9









10









Boys Grade 7 & 8 Division

# Team Wins Loss Tie Pts GF GA GD

3 TEAM FEENEY 5 0 1 16 14 3 11

5 TEAM CUSACK 4 1 1 13 14 9 5

1 TEAM VANNELLI 3 3 0 9 16 11 5

7 TEAM MORRIS 2 2 2 8 16 16 0

2 TEAM ROGERS 1 3 2 5 12 20 -8

4 TEAM BIZOKAS 1 4 1 4 11 19 -8

6 TEAM DONOVAN 1 4 1 4 10 16 -6

8





















Sheet 2: Results

RESULTS 10/22/11



Girls Grade 5 & 6 Division
Team Score
Team Score
TEAM ELDH 3
TEAM KILMAIN 0
TEAM MORRIS 4
TEAM KINSELLA 0
TEAM CARNEY 5
TEAM BERARDINELLI 3
TEAM BOWEN 5
TEAM HUME 1
TEAM WILSON 7
TEAM KILEY 3
TEAMLOCKHART 3
TEAM PROULX 3
TEAM CORCORAN 4
TEAM MURRIN 3





Boys Grade 5 & 6 Division
Team Score
Team Score
TEAM McMULLIN 10
TEAM LEWIS 2
TEAM O'SULLIVAN 3
TEAM LEAVITT 1
TEAM McMARTIN 6
TEAM KELLEY 3
TEAM MARTIN 3
TEAM BOSTROM 2
TEAM MADIGAN 6
TEAM CROCKAN 3
TEAM O'CALLAGHAN 7
TEAM FOLAN 2





Girls Grade 7 & 8 Division
Team Score
Team Score
TEAM LEONARD 4
TEAM STANGLER 2
TEAM BOSTROM 3
TEAM AGRESTI 2
TEAM McGOWAN 4
TEAM SCARPA 1
TEAM CATANESE BYE












Boys Grade 7 & 8 Division
Team Score
Team Score
TEAM CUSACK 2
TEAM BIZOKAS 1
TEAM FEENEY 3
TEAM ROGERS 0
TEAM MORRIS 1
TEAM DONOVAN 1
TEAM VANELLI BYE