Overview

Standings
Results


Sheet 1: Standings

Girls Grade 5 & 6 Division

# Team Wins Loss Tie Pts GF GA GD

13 TEAM MORRIS 4 0 0 12 21 6 15

14 TEAM WILSON 4 0 0 12 18 6 12

12 TEAM ELDH 3 0 1 10 14 6 8

8 TEAM CORCORAN 2 1 1 7 10 5 5

6 TEAM BERARDINELLI 2 2 0 6 16 14 2
11 TEAM BOWEN 2 2 0 6 16 15 1

4 TEAM CARNEY 2 2 0 6 16 15 1

10 TEAM LOCKHART 2 2 0 6 9 10 -1

9 TEAM MURRIN 2 2 0 6 11 12 -1

7 TEAM PROULX 1 1 2 5 11 11 0

5 TEAM KILEY 1 3 0 3 9 15 -6

3 TEAM HUME 0 2 2 2 8 14 -6

2 TEAM KINSELLA 0 4 0 0 7 19 -12

1 TEAM KILMAIN 0 4 0 0 2 20 -18

Boys Grade 5 & 6 Division

# Team Wins Loss Tie Pts GF GA GD

3 TEAM LEAVITT 3 0 1 10 27 10 17

1 TEAM O'CALLAGHAN 3 1 0 9 17 9 8

4 TEAM KELLEY 3 1 0 9 22 17 5

5 TEAM O'SULLIVAN 3 1 0 9 21 16 5

2 TEAM MCMARTIN 2 0 2 8 22 8 14

8 TEAM MADIGAN 2 2 0 6 18 17 1

6 TEAM MARTIN 2 2 0 6 15 20 -5

7 TEAM McMULLIN 1 2 1 4 15 13 2

9 TEAM LEWIS 1 3 0 3 16 23 -7

11 TEAM CROCKAN 1 3 0 3 10 19 -9

10 TEAM FOLAN 1 3 0 3 10 24 -14

12 TEAM BOSTROM 0 4 0 0 3 20 -17

Girls Grade 7 & 8 Division

# Team Wins Loss Tie Pts GF GA GD

7 TEAM AGRESTI 3 1 0 9 15 7 8

1 TEAM CATANESE 3 1 0 9 17 12 5

2 TEAM BOSTROM 2 1 0 6 9 9 0

5 TEAM LEONARD 1 1 1 4 8 8 0

4 TEAM STANGLER 1 3 0 3 13 16 -3

3 TEAM McGOWAN 1 2 0 3 6 11 -5

6 TEAM SCARPA 0 2 1 1 9 14 -5

8









9









10









Boys Grade 7 & 8 Division

# Team Wins Loss Tie Pts GF GA GD

7 TEAM MORRIS 2 0 1 7 13 6 7

5 TEAM CUSACK 1 0 1 4 6 4 2

3 TEAM FEENEY 1 0 1 4 3 1 2

6 TEAM BIZOKAS 1 1 1 4 8 9 -1

4 TEAM DONOVAN 1 1 0 3 7 6 1

2 TEAM ROGERS 0 1 2 2 6 11 -5

1 TEAM VANNELLI 0 3 0 0 3 9 -6

8





















Sheet 2: Results

RESULTS 10/1/11



Girls Grade 5 & 6 Division
Team Score
Team Score
TEAM BERARDINELLI 4
TEAM KINSELLA 2
TEAM ELDH 6
TEAM KILEY 2
TEAM MORRIS 7
TEAM BOWEN 2
TWAM CORCORAN 3
TEAM LOCKHART 0
TEAM CARNES 7
TEAM KILMAIN 1
TEAM WILSON 4
TEAM MURRIN 2
TEAM HUME 2
TEAM PROULX 2





Boys Grade 5 & 6 Division
Team Score
Team Score
TEAM McMARTIN 3
TEAM McMULLIN 3
TEAM LEAVITT 5
TEAM O CALLAGHAN 2
TEAM MADIGAN 5
TEAM LEWIS 3
TEAM O'SULLIVAN 7
TEAM MARTIN 3
TEAM KELLEY 3
TEAM BOSTROM 0
TEAM CROCKAN 4
TEAM FOLAN 2





Girls Grade 7 & 8 Division
Team Score
Team Score
TEAM CATANESE 5
TEAM LEONARD 4
TEAM BOSTROM 3
TEAM STANGLER 0
TEAM AGRESTI 3
TEAM SCARPA 0
TEAM McGOWAN BYE












Boys Grade 7 & 8 Division
Team Score
Team Score
TEAM ROGERS 2
TEAM CUSACK 2
TEAM MORRIS 4
TEAM BIZOKAS 2
TEAM FEENEY 2
TEAM VANELLI 0
TEAM DONOVAN BYE